ОБРАТИТЕ ВНИМАНИЕ!
Для стабильной работы сайта необходимо включить JavaScript в настройках браузера.
WFC Dynamo
Academy
Dynamo-2
FCDM Franchise
Endowment Fund
Loyalty Program
News
Team
Matches
Standings
Club
Tickets
Shop
en
ru
es
Search
OLIMP-Championship FNL II
Murom
23 August | 18:00
1 - 2
Dynamo-2
Посещаемость матча
50 человек
ЛАЙВ
Статистика
Broadcast
Time
90’
Загрузка
Показать больше
Other match
26 August
Match Center
1 : 0
win
Dynamo Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
26 August
Wednesday
Match Center
Dynamo Moscow
1
:
0
win
Zenit St. Petersburg
Match Center
30 August
Match Center
1 : 1
draw
Ufa
Dynamo Moscow
30 August
Sunday
Match Center
Ufa
1
:
1
draw
Dynamo Moscow
06 September
Match Center
3 : 0
win
Dynamo Moscow
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
06 September
Sunday
Match Center
Dynamo Moscow
3
:
0
win
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Match Center
Хотите узнавать обо всех событиях ФК «Динамо» первым?
Subscribe
By clicking on the button «Subscribe», you agree to
the rules for processing personal data
and receiving
promotional
newsletters.
Lineup
Dynamo-2
Murom
Dynamo-2
Murom
Dynamo-2
62
Forward
Reserve players:
Karaev
Fyodorov
Lepyokhin
Usanov
Zvonkov
Alexander Kulchy
Head coach
Murom
6
90’
Forward
23
46’
Forward
13
Forward
4
Forward
19
77’
Forward
15
Forward
10
57’
Forward
15
Forward
8
Forward
23
Forward
10
Denis Santalov
Midfielder
71
Roman Denisov
Forward
22
Nikita Kireyev
Forward
67
Svyatoslav Tses
Defender
86
Dmitry Vladimirov
Defender
62
Bogdan Zorin
Defender
13
Forward
90
Vladislav Galkin
Midfielder
70
Konstantin Tyukavin
Forward
45
David Sangare
Goalkeeper
79
Sergey Slepov
90’
Defender
4
Daniil Marugin
Defender
19
Yevgeny Zemko
Defender
1
Yegor Lyubakov
Goalkeeper
47
Arsen Zakharyan
Midfielder
6
Daniil Shabalin
Defender
33
Maksim Danilin
Forward
20
Vladislav Davydov
Midfielder
Reserve players:
Mazurin
Nesov
90’
Rapakov
Minosyan
Dynamo-2
Murom
Previous matches
All matches of teams
0
Total matches played
0
Victories
0
Draws
0
Defeats
Command form
Statistic
L
D
D
D
L
W
D
D
W
W
Table
Team
Matches
Scores
1
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
30
72
2
Zenit-2
30
59
3
Tver
30
59
4
Dynamo-2
30
58
5
Leningradets
30
54
6
Lomokotiv-Kazanka
30
48
7
30
45
8
Zvezda
30
45
9
Torpedo Vladimir
30
39
10
Znamya Truda
29
30
11
30
31
12
Murom
30
30
13
30
30
14
Chita
30
25
15
30
22
16
30
17
Full standings
Match statistics
General stats
40.62%
Ball possession
59.38%
0
Interceptions
0
7
Corners
7
1
Offsides
0
Attack
10
Total shots
24
4
Shots on target
9
0
Shots off target
0
0
Dribbles
0
Passing
0
Passes
0
70.57%
Accuracy
84.78%
0
Passes in the opposition half
0
Defense
0
Tackles
0
0
Tackles won %
0
0
Blocked shots
0