Krylya Sovetov — Dynamo
Russian Cup, Quarterfinal
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Samara
23 February | 15:00
2 - 1
Solidarnost Samara Arena
Dynamo Moscow
  • V. Pisarskiy 48'
  • 80' K. Tyukavin
Krylya Sovetov — Dynamo
Main referee
  • Artyom Chistyakov (Azov)
Assistant referees
  • Aleksey Shiryayev (Stavropol)
  • Andrey Obrazko (Stavropol)
Посещаемость матча
  • 7 364 человек
Broadcast
Time
  • 90’ +7
  • 90’ +6
  • 90’
  • 88’
  • 85’
  • 82’
  • 80’
  • 78’
Загрузка
Other match
Krasnodar
3 : 1
lose
Dynamo Moscow
Krasnodar
Dynamo Moscow
Matchday 19
Krasnodar
Хотите узнавать обо всех событиях ФК «Динамо» первым?
By clicking on the button «Subscribe», you agree to the rules for processing personal data and receiving promotional newsletters.
Dynamo Moscow
1
Anton Shunin
Anton Shunin Russia
Goalkeeper
2
Eli Dasa
Eli Dasa Israel
Defender
15
Saba Sazonov
Saba Sazonov Russia
Defender
6
Roberto Fernandez
Roberto Fernandez Paraguay
Defender
7
Dmitriy Skopintsev
Dmitriy Skopintsev Russia
Defender
50
Alexander Kutitskiy
Alexander Kutitskiy Russia
Midfielder
47
Arsen Zakharyan
Arsen Zakharyan Russia
73’
Midfielder
74
Daniil Fomin
Daniil Fomin Russia
Midfielder
20
Vyacheslav Grulev
Vyacheslav Grulev Russia
60’
Forward
13
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu Cameroon
73’
Forward
10
Fedor Smolov
Fedor Smolov Russia
60’
Forward
Reserve players:
Budachev
Leshchuk
Parshivlyuk
Lesovoy
Normann
Marichal
Makarov
60’
Gagnidze
73’
Osokin
Tyukavin
60’
Sulakvelidze
Gladyshev
73’
Slavisa Jokanovic
Slavisa Jokanovic
Head coach
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Samara
1
Ivan Lomayev Russia
Goalkeeper
23
Glenn Bijl Netherlands
Defender
24
Roman Yevgenyev Russia
Defender
4
Aleksandr Soldatenkov Russia
Defender
5
Yury Gorshkov Russia
78’
Defender
11
Roman Yezhov Russia
Midfielder
22
Fernando Costanza Brazil
Midfielder
28
Benjamín Garré Argentina
71’
Midfielder
20
Amar Rahmanović Bosnia and Herzegovina
69’
Midfielder
9
Vladimir Pisarskiy Russia
78’
Forward
Reserve players:
Frolov
Ovsyannikov
Gaponov
Zagorodnikov
Rasskazov
78’
Zotov
Vityugov
69’
Ivanisenya
Cirković
71’
Shitov
78’
Khlusov
Igor Osinkin
Head coach