Dynamo — Zenit
Russian Premier League, Matchday 26
Dynamo Moscow
28 April | 19:15
1 - 0
VTB Arena
Zenit St. Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
  • K. Tyukavin 77'
Dynamo Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
Main referee
  • Pavel Kukuyan (Sochi)
Assistant referees
  • Vladislav Nazarov (Nevinnomyssk)
  • Andrey Gurbanov (Krasnodar)
Посещаемость матча
  • 17 071 человек
Broadcast
Time
  • Congratulations on the victory, Dynamo players!

    Thank you for following the game with us.

    This Wednesday, we are looking forward to an exciting derby against "Spartak" in the semifinals of the second stage of the Fonbet Cup of Russia's Path of the Regions.

    The match will take place at the "VTB Arena" and will start at 18:00 Moscow time. Don't miss it!

  • 90’ +6
  • 90’ +4
  • 90’ +2
  • 90’
  • 90’
    90’
    Dynamo Moscow
    Discipline
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    Saint Petersburg
    • 0
      Red cards
      0
    • 1
      Yellow cards
      0
    • 9
      Fouls
      4
  • 88’
  • 85’
  • 82’

    Tyukavin sharply shot into the penalty area center, where Nino was already on duty.

    The white-and-blues, leading in the score, continue to seek fortune upfront, and this is the right tactic.

  • 81’

    Bitello ran towards Zenit's goal with Carrascal, but the pass to Tyukavin was too weak.

Загрузка

План мероприятий

Автограф-сессия с участием Евгении Медведевой

4 этаж: трибуна С, сектор С 107
17:30
4 этаж: трибуна С, сектор С 107
17:30
cover

Программа с гостями и кавер-группой

Чаша стадиона
18:15
Чаша стадиона
18:15
cover

Поём гимн «Динамо» всем стадионом

Чаша стадиона
18:55
Чаша стадиона
18:55
cover

Выступление Ramil

Чаша стадиона
19:00
Чаша стадиона
19:00
cover

Выход команд

Поле стадиона
19:10
Поле стадиона
19:10
cover

Розыгрыш от банка ВТБ

Чаша стадиона
ПЕРЕРЫВ
Чаша стадиона
ПЕРЕРЫВ
cover

Betboom time

Гонка за 101 000 фрибетов
Чаша стадиона
ПЕРЕРЫВ
Чаша стадиона
ПЕРЕРЫВ
cover
Slide-0
Slide-1
Slide-2
Slide-3
Slide-4
Slide-5
Slide-6
Slide-7

Аэротату

4 этаж: Трибуны A, D
Улица: перед трибуной С

Street food fest BetBoom

Уличный фестиваль еды
Входные группы трибун А, С

Бренд зона Changan

Выставка флагманской модели UNI-K и розыгрыш фирменных призов
Входная группа трибуны С

Национальная лотерея

4 этаж: трибуна А

Фотозоны АК Россия и Лев Яшин

5 этаж: трибуна В

Зоны от титульного спонсора BetBoom

Зона PLAYROOM, пиксельная зона «Динамо х Betboom», Фотозона «101», фрибет шопы, колесо фортуны и розыгрыш призов
4 этаж: Трибуны A, C

Раздача фанпаков юным болельщикам

Для детей, оформивших карту болельщика
5 этаж: трибуна В (детская игровая зона)

Детская игровая зона и кафе

5 этаж: трибуна В

Аквагрим для юных болельщиков

4 этаж: трибуны A, C, D
5 этаж: трибуны А, С, В (детская игровая зона)
Улица: перед трибунами А и С

Плакаты в поддержку «Динамо»

4 этаж: трибуны А, С
5 этаж: трибуна В (детская игровая зона)
Улица: перед трибуной С

Детям

Фотозоны АК Россия и Лев Яшин
5 этаж: трибуна В
Раздача фанпаков юным болельщикам
Для детей, оформивших карту болельщика
5 этаж: трибуна В (детская игровая зона)
Детская игровая зона и кафе
5 этаж: трибуна В

Спонсоры и партнёры

Street food fest BetBoom
Уличный фестиваль еды
Входные группы трибун А, С
Бренд зона Changan
Выставка флагманской модели UNI-K и розыгрыш фирменных призов
Входная группа трибуны С
Национальная лотерея
4 этаж: трибуна А
Зоны от титульного спонсора BetBoom
Зона PLAYROOM, пиксельная зона «Динамо х Betboom», Фотозона «101», фрибет шопы, колесо фортуны и розыгрыш призов
4 этаж: Трибуны A, C

Творчество

Аэротату
4 этаж: Трибуны A, D
Улица: перед трибуной С
Аквагрим для юных болельщиков
4 этаж: трибуны A, C, D
5 этаж: трибуны А, С, В (детская игровая зона)
Улица: перед трибунами А и С
Плакаты в поддержку «Динамо»
4 этаж: трибуны А, С
5 этаж: трибуна В (детская игровая зона)
Улица: перед трибуной С

Карта стадиона

ВТБ АРЕНА
А
Трибуна А
B
Трибуна B
C
Трибуна C
D
Трибуна D
вход на стадион
4
4 этаж
5
5 этаж
6
6 этаж
П
подтрибунка
Other match
Dynamo Moscow
0 : 2
lose
Spartak Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Semifinal, 2nd stage
VTB Arena
Dynamo Moscow
3 : 2
win
Sochi
Dynamo Moscow
Sochi
Matchday 27
VTB Arena
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 : 3
win
Dynamo Moscow
Baltika Kaliningrad
Dynamo Moscow
Matchday 28
Rostech Arena
Хотите узнавать обо всех событиях ФК «Динамо» первым?
By clicking on the button «Subscribe», you agree to the rules for processing personal data and receiving promotional newsletters.
Dynamo Moscow
1
Anton Shunin
Anton Shunin Russia
Goalkeeper
18
Nicolas Marichal
Nicolas Marichal Uruguay
Defender
3
Fabian Balbuena
Fabian Balbuena Paraguay
Defender
6
Roberto Fernandez
Roberto Fernandez Paraguay
Defender
7
Dmitry Skopintsev
Dmitry Skopintsev Russia
Defender
93
Diego Laxalt
Diego Laxalt Uruguay
Defender
24
Luis Chavez
Luis Chavez Mexico
66’
Midfielder
74
Daniil Fomin
Daniil Fomin Russia
Midfielder
8
Jorge Carrascal
Jorge Carrascal Colombia
88’
Midfielder
13
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu Cameroon
90’
Forward
70
Konstantin Tyukavin
Konstantin Tyukavin Russia
88’
Forward
Reserve players:
Leshchuk
Dasa
88’
Parshivlyuk
Majstorovic
Smolov
88’
Grulev
Gagnidze
Kutitskiy
Makarov
90’
Bessmertniy
Bitello
66’
Gladyshev
Marcel Licka
Marcel Licka
Head coach
Anton Shunin
1 Shunin
Dmitry Skopintsev
7 Skopintsev
Roberto Fernandez
6 Fernandez
Fabian Balbuena
3 Balbuena
Nicolas Marichal
18 Marichal
Diego Laxalt
93 Laxalt
Luis Chavez
24 Chavez
66’
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu
13 Ngamaleu
90’
Daniil Fomin
74 Fomin
Jorge Carrascal
8 Carrascal
88’
Konstantin Tyukavin
70 Tyukavin
88’
Zenit St. Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
41
Mikhail Kerzhakov Russia
Goalkeeper
15
Vyacheslav Karavayev Russia
73’
Defender
3
Douglas Santos Brazil
Defender
25
Strahinja Eraković Serbia
Defender
27
Marcilio Florencio Nino Brazil
Defender
17
Andrey Mostovoy Russia
73’
Midfielder
5
Wilmar Barrios Colombia
83’
Midfielder
8
Markus Wendel Brazil
Midfielder
11
Luiz Rodrigues Claudinho Brazil
Midfielder
30
Mateo Cassierra Colombia
83’
Forward
9
Victor Guimarães Artur Brazil
73’
Midfielder
Reserve players:
Vasyutin
Adamov
Rodrigão
Alip
73’
Yerokhin
Kovalenko
Vasiljev
Mantuan
73’
Sergeyev
73’
Isidor
83’
Pedro
83’
Bardachyov
Sergey Semak
Head coach
41 Kerzhakov
3 Santos
27 Nino
25 Eraković
15 Karavayev
73’
8 Wendel
5 Barrios
83’
17 Mostovoy
73’
11 Claudinho
9 Artur
73’
30 Cassierra
83’
Anton Shunin
1 Shunin
Dmitry Skopintsev
7 Skopintsev
Roberto Fernandez
6 Fernandez
Fabian Balbuena
3 Balbuena
Nicolas Marichal
18 Marichal
Diego Laxalt
93 Laxalt
Luis Chavez
24 Chavez
66’
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu
13 Ngamaleu
90’
Daniil Fomin
74 Fomin
Jorge Carrascal
8 Carrascal
88’
Konstantin Tyukavin
70 Tyukavin
88’
41 Kerzhakov
3 Santos
27 Nino
25 Eraković
15 Karavayev
73’
8 Wendel
5 Barrios
83’
17 Mostovoy
73’
11 Claudinho
9 Artur
73’
30 Cassierra
83’
Match statistics
General stats
  • 38%
    Ball possession
    62%
  • 74
    Interceptions
    47
  • 1
    Corners
    4
  • 0
    Offsides
    3
Attack
  • 9
    Total shots
    8
  • 3
    Shots on target
    1
  • 3
    Shots off target
    4
  • 12
    Dribbles
    15
Passing
  • 375
    Passes
    685
  • 79%
    Accuracy
    86%
  • 130
    Passes in the opposition half
    371
Defense
  • 44
    Tackles
    30
  • 66
    Tackles won %
    60
  • 1
    Blocked shots
    2