Dynamo — Spartak
Friendly matches, BetBoom Oldest Russian derby
Dynamo Moscow
12 July | 17:30
1 - 1
(5) - (4)
VTB Arena
Spartak Moscow
  • N. Ngamaleu 23'
  • 73' N. Chernov
Dynamo — Spartak
Main referee
  • Yevgeny Turbin (Dmitrov)
Assistant referees
  • Vladislav Nazarov (Stavropol)
  • Aleksey Vorontsov (Yaroslavl)
Broadcast
Time
  • Congratulations on the victory, Dynamo players!
    Thank you for following the game with us.In 8 days, Dynamo Moscow will play against Fakel Voronezh at VTB Arena as part of the first round of the Russian Premier League.The match will take place on July 20 and start at 8 p.m. Moscow time. Stay tuned for our news and announcements!
Загрузка
Хотите узнавать обо всех событиях ФК «Динамо» первым?
By clicking on the button «Subscribe», you agree to the rules for processing personal data and receiving promotional newsletters.
Dynamo Moscow
1
Andrey Lunev
Andrey Lunev Russia
Goalkeeper
2
Eli Dasa
Eli Dasa Israel
Defender
6
Roberto Fernandez
Roberto Fernandez Paraguay
58’
Defender
5
Milan Majstorovic
Milan Majstorovic Serbia
Defender
93
Diego Laxalt
Diego Laxalt Uruguay
Defender
74
Daniil Fomin
Daniil Fomin Russia
87’
Midfielder
10
Joao Paulo Bitello
Joao Paulo Bitello Brazil
90’
Midfielder
50
Aleksandr Kutitskiy
Aleksandr Kutitskiy Russia
78’
Midfielder
91
Yaroslav Gladyshev
Yaroslav Gladyshev Russia
68’
Forward
13
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu Cameroon
68’
Forward
70
Konstantin Tyukavin
Konstantin Tyukavin Russia
87’
Forward
Reserve players:
Kuptsov
Leshchuk
Kudravets
Bessmertniy
78’
Lepskiy
58’
Gagnidze
87’
Okishor
87’
Nazarenko
90’
Makarov
68’
Grulev
68’
Marcel Licka
Marcel Licka
Head coach
Andrey Lunev
1 Lunev
Diego Laxalt
93 Laxalt
Roberto Fernandez
6 Fernandez
58’
Milan Majstorovic
5 Majstorovic
Eli Dasa
2 Dasa
Daniil Fomin
74 Fomin
87’
Aleksandr Kutitskiy
50 Kutitskiy
78’
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu
13 Ngamaleu
68’
Joao Paulo Bitello
10 Bitello
90’
Yaroslav Gladyshev
91 Gladyshev
68’
Konstantin Tyukavin
70 Tyukavin
87’
Spartak Moscow
57
Aleksandr Selikhov Russia
Goalkeeper
82
Daniil Khlusevich Russia
Defender
23
Nikita Chernov Russia
Defender
6
Srđan Babić Serbia
Defender
2
Oleg Reabciuk Moldova
Defender
47
Roman Zobnin Russia
Midfielder
22
Mikhail Ignatov Russia
Midfielder
35
Christopher Martins Luxembourg
Midfielder
19
Jesús Medina Paraguay
Midfielder
77
Théo Bongonda Congo DR
Midfielder
7
Aleksandr Sobolev Russia
Forward
Reserve players:
Maksimenko
Denisov
Litvinov
Zinkovsky
Prutsev
Zorin
Meleshin
Umyarov
Koshkin
Sysoev
Nikiforov
Dejan Stanković
Head coach
57 Selikhov
2 Reabciuk
6 Babić
23 Chernov
82 Khlusevich
35 Martins
47 Zobnin
19 Medina
22 Ignatov
77 Bongonda
7 Sobolev
Andrey Lunev
1 Lunev
Diego Laxalt
93 Laxalt
Roberto Fernandez
6 Fernandez
58’
Milan Majstorovic
5 Majstorovic
Eli Dasa
2 Dasa
Daniil Fomin
74 Fomin
87’
Aleksandr Kutitskiy
50 Kutitskiy
78’
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu
13 Ngamaleu
68’
Joao Paulo Bitello
10 Bitello
90’
Yaroslav Gladyshev
91 Gladyshev
68’
Konstantin Tyukavin
70 Tyukavin
87’
57 Selikhov
2 Reabciuk
6 Babić
23 Chernov
82 Khlusevich
35 Martins
47 Zobnin
19 Medina
22 Ignatov
77 Bongonda
7 Sobolev