Dinamo - Partizan
Friendly matches, BetBoom Brothers' Cup
Dynamo Moscow
3 July | 19:30
2 - 2
(2) - (4)
VTB Arena
Partizan
  • I. Lepskiy 76'
  • V. Grulev 86'
  • 88' N. Nikolic
  • 90+1' A. Scekic
Dynamo — Partizan
Main referee
  • Sergey Cheban
Assistant referees
  • Dmitry Safyan
  • Denis Bereznov
Broadcast
Time
  • Thank you for being with us!

    The next meeting of "Dynamo" within the framework of the BetBoom Fraternal Cup will take place on Saturday, July 6, and will also be held on the home field of the white-blues – at the "VTB Arena". The match starts at 15:30 Moscow time.

    Follow our news and buy tickets for the match with OFK Belgrade.

    No Fan ID is required to attend the BetBoom Fraternal Cup!

  • George Jovanovic - 2:4

    All is settled, the Serbs win in the penalty shootout series.

    We lose in the first match of the BetBoom Brotherhood Cup to Belgrade's "Partizan".

  • Okishor - 2:3!
  • Nemanja Nikolic - 1:3
  • Fomin doesn't score - 1:2
  • Marko Zivkovic - 1:2
  • Skopintsev doesn't score - 1:1
  • Natkho - 1:1
  • Grulyov - 1:0
  • The series of penalty shootouts begins

Загрузка
Other match
Dynamo Moscow
2 : 0
win
OFK Beograd
Dynamo Moscow
OFK Beograd
BetBoom Brothers' Cup
VTB Arena
Dynamo Moscow
1 : 1
win
Spartak Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
BetBoom Oldest Russian derby
VTB Arena
Хотите узнавать обо всех событиях ФК «Динамо» первым?
By clicking on the button «Subscribe», you agree to the rules for processing personal data and receiving promotional newsletters.
Dynamo Moscow
1
Andrey Lunev
Andrey Lunev Russia
60’
Goalkeeper
66
Tanasijevic Jovan Serbia
4’
Defender
50
Aleksandr Kutitskiy
Aleksandr Kutitskiy Russia
Midfielder
5
Milan Majstorovic
Milan Majstorovic Serbia
46’
Defender
93
Diego Laxalt
Diego Laxalt Uruguay
60’
Defender
34
Luka Gagnidze
Luka Gagnidze Georgia
46’
Midfielder
74
Daniil Fomin
Daniil Fomin Russia
Midfielder
91
Yaroslav Gladyshev
Yaroslav Gladyshev Russia
77’
Forward
9
Ruslan Pimenov Russia
4’
Forward
70
Konstantin Tyukavin
Konstantin Tyukavin Russia
46’
Forward
77
Denis Makarov
Denis Makarov Russia
66’
Midfielder
Reserve players:
Kuptsov
Kudravets
60’
Bessmertniy
4’ 46’
Lepskiy
46’
Dasa
46’
Skopintsev
46’
Okishor
60’
Nazarenko
77’
Bitello
4’
Lesovoy
66’
Grulev
46’
Marcel Licka
Marcel Licka
Head coach
Andrey Lunev
1 Lunev
60’
Diego Laxalt
93 Laxalt
60’
Milan Majstorovic
5 Majstorovic
46’
Aleksandr Kutitskiy
50 Kutitskiy
66 Jovan
4’
Luka Gagnidze
34 Gagnidze
46’
Daniil Fomin
74 Fomin
Yaroslav Gladyshev
91 Gladyshev
77’
Denis Makarov
77 Makarov
66’
9 Pimenov
4’
Konstantin Tyukavin
70 Tyukavin
46’
Partizan
1
Aleksandar Jovanovic Serbia
Goalkeeper
25
Nathan de Medina Belgium
Defender
6
Svetozar Markovic Serbia
53’
Defender
18
Nihad Mujakic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Defender
5
Nikola Antic Serbia
Defender
33
Kervin Arriaga Argentina
Midfielder
16
Leonard Owusu Ghana
Midfielder
29
Ghayas Zahid Norway
Midfielder
77
Young-jun Goh Republic of Korea
Midfielder
15
Aldo Kalulu Congo DR
Forward
11
Matheus Saldanha Brazil
Forward
Reserve players:
Stevanović
Krunic
Živković
Filipovic
53’
Kovacevic
Simic
Jurcevic
Scekic
Stepanovic
Natсho
Zubairu
Severina
Jankovic
Nikolic
Jovanovic
Bazdar
Trifunovic
Aleksandar Stanojevic
Head coach
1 Jovanovic
5 Antic
6 Markovic
53’
25 de Medina
18 Mujakic
16 Owusu
33 Arriaga
15 Kalulu
29 Zahid
77 Goh
11 Saldanha
Andrey Lunev
1 Lunev
60’
Diego Laxalt
93 Laxalt
60’
Milan Majstorovic
5 Majstorovic
46’
Aleksandr Kutitskiy
50 Kutitskiy
66 Jovan
4’
Luka Gagnidze
34 Gagnidze
46’
Daniil Fomin
74 Fomin
Yaroslav Gladyshev
91 Gladyshev
77’
Denis Makarov
77 Makarov
66’
9 Pimenov
4’
Konstantin Tyukavin
70 Tyukavin
46’
1 Jovanovic
5 Antic
6 Markovic
53’
25 de Medina
18 Mujakic
16 Owusu
33 Arriaga
15 Kalulu
29 Zahid
77 Goh
11 Saldanha
Previous matches
All matches of teams